Illegal Dumping Archived

4945 Call Pl Se Washington 20019, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6244305

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00803179

Service Request ID:

19-00800658

Service Request ID:

19-00798247

Service Request ID:

19-00790559

Tagged:

trash

Description

Several bags of trash illegal dumped across the street from the listed addresz


11 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Reopened An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Reopened An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Reopened An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.