Parking issues Đã lưu trữ

280 Marin Blvd Jersey City 07302, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

6244506

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Danh mục:

Parking issues

Đã xem:

18 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Downtown

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

signs

Mô tả

No Parking signs still up on all of the sign posts along Columbus as well as on Jersey Ave near the hospital. Please send someone to remove. Thank you.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the issue?
Đáp. Parking Signs
Hỏi. If a parking issue, what is the problem?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào

7 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.