Code Enforcement Archived

1736 Taylor Lake Pl Largo, FL, 33778, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6244814

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Unpermitted signs on roadway/phone pole

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Ridgecrest

Reported:

on

Description

High grass, dumped trash. On vacant property has been sitting for almost three weeks.

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Trash on Private Property

2 Comments

  • Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.