Water - Leak Open

152 Forest St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6244879

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Cemetery

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported:

on

Description

Inside cemetery on cypress st section 29 water has been running for the past 3 days that I am aware of. It is in the off position but maybe the seat is not sitting correctly. Loosing a lot of gpm.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.