Sign Violation Archived

400-498 Brooks St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6244927

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Sign Violation

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Parking lot by over the falls deli. 3 Stanley Martin, Retreat at Renaissance illegal signs.

also asked...
Q. What type of violation would you like to report?
A. Illegal Sign

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged Planning - PR (Verified Official)

  • Planning - PR (Verified Official)

  • Closed Planning – BP (Verified Official)

  • Reopened WFRealtor (Registered User)

  • WFRealtor (Registered User)

  • Closed Planning – BP (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.