Potholes and Street Defects Archived

Geary Blvd San Francisco, CA, 94115, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6244985

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Pothole & Street Issues

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Western Addition

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11159751

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Several holes developing down Geary. Please fill/repair
Thank you

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Pavement Defect (Pothole)

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.