Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Stormwater Issue Acknowledged

5847 11th St S St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 625

Issue ID:

6245104

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

11 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Need to be cut/trim!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Other Stormwater Issue
Q. Location of problem?
A. Ditch between 58th Ave So 59th Ave So on 11th St!

9 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.