Pothole / Road Surface Issue Archiviato

1st Ave S & Sunset Dr S Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

Punti civici: 0

ID problema:

6245235

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Visualizzato:

21 ore

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

pothole

Descrizione

Nessuna descrizione riportata.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Location of pothole?
R. intersection of 1st Ave S and Sunset Dr S
D. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
R. asphalt
D. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
R. yes
D. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
R. the road is showing depressions around the opening

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.