Codes Compliance Archived

731 72nd St N Saint Petersburg 33710, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4670

Issue ID:

6245268

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Description

High grass. Stray cats making homes in the backyard. This owner of the house lives out of state and has not been back in two years. Renters moved out two months ago and neighbors like to randomly park three or more cars at the empty residence frequency.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.