Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

1597 Howard St San Francisco 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6245353

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11160341

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Garbage container set on fire by vagrants

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Overflowing Public Garbage Can

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.