Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Sidewalk Acknowledged

10 Dunder Rd Burlington 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6246513

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

Shrubs have completely overgrown the pedestrian road on The Austin Drive side of this house.

also asked...
Q. Is there a problem with the sidewalk condition or is something blocking the sidewalk?
A. blocking

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.