Codes Compliance Archived

300 Northeast Boulevard N St. Petersburg, FL 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6246566

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

5973090

Description

2 vehicles still parking in yard of residence. Owner has been reported for same violation previously, yet still parks vehicles in front yard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.