Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste Archived

60 Orient Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07305, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6246841

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Code Compliance: Litter/Illegal dumping

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Bergen-Lafayette

Reported:

on

Description

Empty lot. Someone dumped matress and furniture and other trash.

also asked...
Q. Is this a vacant lot?
A. Yes
Q. Additional Information:
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.