Tree Concern Archivé

2304 Old Maple Ct Ellicott City, MD, 21042, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

6247948

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Vues:

51 fois

Quartier:

Ellicott City

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

Tree has fallen on the corner of McKenzie Road and Old Maple Court from the open green area. Not blocking anything only a small portion of the roadway. Recreation and Parks Supervisor notified.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. orner of McKenzie Road and Old Maple Court from the open green area.
Q. Select the concern
A. Fallen

Post a New Comment

6 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.