Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

13th Ave N & 66th Ln N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1569675

Issue ID:

6248721

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

5 times

Reported:

on

Description

The sidewalk on 66th Ln N, just south of 13th Ave N, on the side of Chase Bank, has tree branches that make the sidewalk impassable, either walking or bike riding, without hitting your head.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On City Property

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.