Stormwater / Drainage Issue Open

11190 Crosshaven Drive Roswell, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 129790

Issue ID:

6248789

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Stormwater / Drainage Issue

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Description

Sink hole forming next to my house. A street water collector drain runs under this area. It may be damaged so please inspect ASAP. Thank you.


3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.