Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Pothole / Road Surface Issue Acknowledged

1231 Serpentine Dr S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 680

Issue ID:

6249154

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Viewed:

28 times

Reported:

on

Description

Dangerous road to walk, run, bike, etc..

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. 1231 serpentine dr.s
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. concrete
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. no
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.