Dead/Diseased Tree Open

901 Birch Dr Mason City 50401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6250146

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Dead/Diseased Tree

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree in East Park by duck pond is infested with Japanese beetles


2 Comments

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • VLR (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...