Preso in atto da: City of Oakland Call Center

Parks and Street Medians - Irrigation Riconosciuto

Lafayette Square Park Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

625048

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Visualizzato:

195 ore

Vicinato:

Downtown

Segnalato:

su

Richiesta Servizio ID:

469641

Descrizione

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


  • Riconosciuto City of Oakland (Ufficialità verificata)

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.