Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Signs Acknowledged

2011 S St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6251293

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Signs

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Dupont Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00793131

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

There is a very faded sign here. Not sure what it says or what color it is.. Only a number is visible.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.