Được ghi nhận bởi: Howard County, MD (Tell HoCo)

Sidewalk Concern Được thừa nhận

9632-9638 Whiteacre Rd Columbia, MD, 21045, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

6254778

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Đã xem:

32 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Columbia

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

crosswalk, sidewalk

Mô tả

The sidewalks where I live have been worked on since February and they still are not complete the materials have just been sitting there untouched for over a month now. School is about to start and I would like for my child to be able to cross the street at the crosswalk. When will the work be complete?

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Select the concern
Đáp. Other, please describe

5 Bình luận

  • Howard County Admin II (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • Shelley F (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • LindaJoy (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • KIMMY (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • Được thừa nhận Russ Ashwell (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video