Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Berms & Aprons Acknowledged

167 Williams St Taunton, MA, 02780, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6255657

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Berms & Aprons

Viewed:

428 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Description

Plows and cars are erroding her front lawn. Requesting the holes be patched as well as a berm. Causing water issue.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.