Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern Acknowledged

353 Parker Ave TOLEDO 43605 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7931890

Issue ID:

6260563

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

East Toledo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

184456

Description

This request was submitted to the City of Toledo directly, prior to being imported into SeeClickFix.

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Toledo (Verified Official)

  • City of Toledo (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.