Trash: Collection Archived

47 Corbin Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07306, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 20520

Issue ID:

6261669

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trash: Collection

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Journal Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Resident called to inform that this address has a T.V is front of it next to the tree that needs to be picked up.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Request for Pick up

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.