Traffic Signs, Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings Archived

Pleasant St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6267514

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

shameful disrepair of crosswalks for well over a year all over malden, even downtown. what is dpw doing all year?!

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Crosswalk

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.