Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Noise Concern (barking dog, loud music) Acknowledged

2048 Talbot St 43613 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6270312

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Noise Concern (Barking Dog, Loud Music)

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Deveaux

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

199066

Tagged:

noise complaint

Description

This request was submitted to the City of Toledo directly, prior to being imported into SeeClickFix.

also asked...
Q. What is the address where noise is occuring?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Does this activity typically occur at a certain time of the day or day of the week?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Did you call the Toledo Police Department's non-emergency number?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.