vehiculo mal estacionado Open

Piedras 320 Buenos Aires, Autonomous City of Buenos Aires Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

627274

Submitted To:

Ciudad de Buenos Aires

Category:

Otro

Viewed:

461 times

Neighborhood:

Montserrat

Reported:

on

Description

Omnibus chapa MEE879
Rutas del Norte , estacionado vacío desde 10 hs de hoy y siguiendo ( son las 13hs)


New Comment

I want to...