Traffic Sign Maintenance Archivé

2207 Southwest Freeway Service Road Houston, TX 77098, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 57565

ID du Problème:

627682

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signal Maintenance

Vues:

110 fois

Quartier:

Rice

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

14645

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Large sticker on Lane sign on southwest freeway northbound feeder between Kirby and Greenbriar

a aussi demandé...
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Type of sign missing/damaged?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the closest intersection - 40 characters.
A. Southwest Freeway northbound feeder and Greenbriar
Q. Direction you were traveling when observed the problem?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Houston 311 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City of Houston 311 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.