Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Streets - Street Deterioration Acknowledged

6012 Contra Costa Rd Oakland, CA 94618, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4080

Issue ID:

6285586

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Streets - Street Deterioration

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Upper Rockridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

927629

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

broken bottle in bike lane
please sweep.

also asked...
Q. What were you doing when you encountered the problem?
A. Biking

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.