ADS: Garbage Cart / Cart Replacement Archived

2553 Napier Ave Macon 31204 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6286142

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Need to replace two garbage carts without lids. Can someone please pick up the old ones too?

also asked...
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. Yes
Q. Does the cart need repairing?
A. Yes, Repair Lid

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.