Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern Acknowledged

2045 W Sylvania Ave 43613 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6316856

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Deveaux

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

240483

Description

This request was submitted to the City of Toledo directly, prior to being imported into SeeClickFix.

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.