Inacknowledge ni: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern Kinilala

2045 W Sylvania Ave 43613 Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

6316857

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Kategorya:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Tiningnan:

33 beses

Lugar:

Deveaux

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

240483

Deskripsyon

This request was submitted to the City of Toledo directly, prior to being imported into SeeClickFix.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the address where the property is located?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Is the property occupied?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Please provide any additional details
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong pagkokomento at mga pagbabago ng estado.