Waxa qiray: City of Toledo

Parked Vehicle Concern La qiray

2345 Westbrook Dr 43613 Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6317658

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Parked Vehicle Concern

Arkay:

57 jeer

Xaafadda:

Deveaux

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

252347

Sharraxaadda

This request was submitted to the City of Toledo directly, prior to being imported into SeeClickFix.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the address where the vehicle is parked?
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. Please provide the description of the vehicle including color, make, model and license plate number.
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. Is the vehicle parked on the street?
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. Is there damage to the vehicle that would prevent it from being moved?
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.