Overgrown Lots Archived

2010 West Main Street Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

632067

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

291 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

These are weeds not decorative plants


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Richmond (Registered User)

  • Randolph Ranger (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Richmond (Registered User)

  • Randolph Ranger (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.