Codes Compliance Archived

166 24th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18530

Issue ID:

6341069

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

6387196

Description

since the house was torn down--the lot sits a mess

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.