Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Acknowledged

2532 14th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1240

Issue ID:

6341220

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

14 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

curb needs to be replaced. broken up.

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 2532 14th Ave N 33713
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. Yes

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.