Acknowledged by: City of Wilmington, Ohio

Sidewalk Damage Acknowledged

667 Norman St Wilmington, OH, 45177, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6341513

Submitted To:

Streets

Category:

Submitted to the City for Abatement

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Wilmington

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Side walk is a hazard someone could get hurt and property is horrible looking

also asked...
Q. What is wrong with the sidewalk?
A. Broken or cracked, Uneven
Q. Where is the sidewalk located?
A. 667 Norman st

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.