Acknowledged by: Westwood, MA

Sidewalk Issue Acknowledged

353-411 High St Westwood, MA, 02090, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 21710

Issue ID:

6341876

Submitted To:

Town of Westwood, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Westwood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

One patch of sidewalk missing

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Crack in Sidewalk
Q. Is the affected sidewalk in front of a business or a residence?
A. Residence

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.