Sign Issue Archived

752-804 Canton St Westwood, MA, 02090, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24010

Issue ID:

6341890

Submitted To:

Town of Westwood, MA

Category:

Sign Issue

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Norwood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Empty pole. Missing sign.

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the problem?
A. Sign missing

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.