Other Archived

1680 Arizona Ave Ne Saint Petersburg 33703, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2100

Issue ID:

6341891

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

8 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, bike concern

Description

Re-attach “Bike Path” sign on Overlook Drive NE at intersection with Arizona Avenue NE. One of two bolts holding the sign to the pole has fallen out and the sign is hanging at an angle.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.