Sign Issue Archived

147-197 Dover Rd Westwood, MA, 02090, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24010

Issue ID:

6341897

Submitted To:

Town of Westwood, MA

Category:

Sign Issue

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Westwood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Deer Xing part of sign is bent.

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the problem?
A. Sign bent

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.