Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

407 Forest Hill Blvd Houston 77011, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6342234

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

181 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

356541

Tagged:

trash

Description

Constant dumping at this location. Ongoing for at least 2 years.

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.