Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle Acknowledged

206 Cedar Dr Glen Burnie, MD, 21060, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6343033

Submitted To:

Zoning

Category:

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

junk vehicle no tags

also asked...
Q. Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.