Other Archived

56 Adelaide St Randolph 02368, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6343713

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Several bags of trash dumped on the side of the street across from 52 Adelaide St. It has been there since Friday.


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.