Lawn Damage W archiwum

27 Foxcroft Rd Enfield, CT, 06082, USA Pokaż na mapie Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID Sprawy:

6343806

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Lawn Damage

Wyświetlono:

96 razy

Okolica:

polytest

Zgłoszone:


Opis

When the roads in our neighborhood were re-paved they were not able to seed last fall. I did have nice grass on the tree belt but now have nothing but weeds. The sidewalk that they replaced at the bottom of my driveway also has a crack straight through it.


3 Skomentuj

  • JP Rodriguez (Verified Official)

  • Mike (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Zamknięte Maya N. Matthews (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.