Acknowledged by: Albany, NY

Property Maintenance (Overgrowth/Grass & Weed Mowing) Acknowledged

34 Marshall St Albany 12209, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6344091

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Property Maintenance (Overgrowth/Grass & Weed Mowing)

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Delaware Avenue

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Tall grass. Looks bad.

also asked...
Q. Please provide the exact (ex: address) location of the overgrowth and/or trash and debris.
A. 34 marshall st
Q. Where is the overgrowth and/or trash and debris located on the property?
A. Front of Property
Q. Please describe the type of debris located on the property.
A. Grass and weeds.

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.