Property Maintenance Issue Open

47 Morgan Pl Kearny, NJ, 07032, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6344885

Submitted To:

Town of Kearny

Category:

Property Maintenance Issue

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

Kearny

Reported:

on

Description

Property hasn’t been maintained in weeks.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.