Parking - Abandoned Vehicle Archivado

E 12th St Oakland, CA, 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 1362270

Issue ID:

6344937

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Parking - Abandoned Vehicle

Visto:

40 veces

Neighborhood:

Fruitvale Station

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

927977

Descripción

Chevy 4 door Go car

también preguntó...
Q. If there are multiple abandoned vehicles, please report each vehicle separately.
A. OK
Q. If the abandoned vehicle is blocking a driveway, STOP and call Police Non-Emergency at 510-777-3333.
A. OK
Q. If you suspect someone is living in this vehicle, STOP and call Police Non-Emergency at 510-777-3333
A. OK
Q. If you suspect prostitution at this vehicle, STOP and call Police Non-Emergency at 510-777-3333
A. OK
Q. If you suspect drug activity at this vehicle, STOP and call the Police Drug Hotline at 510-238-3784
A. OK
Q. Is the abandoned auto located on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Please describe the vehicle (e.g., color, make, model) (a photo is helpful)
A. Chevy Go
Q. What is license plate number? (If no license plate, type "none")
A. 5udm696
Q. Is the vehicle missing its engine, windshield, or any tire or door?
A. No
Q. How many days has the vehicle not moved?
A. 1 month

Post a New Comment

2 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.