Dead/Diseased Tree Archived

109–697 N Virginia Ave Mason City 50401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6345172

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Dead/Diseased Tree

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, tree

Description

Tree with Japanese beetles infestation close to shelter 1 and the traffic circle at Virginia avenue entrance to East Park.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.