Garbage in Street Archived

Westview Dr Nw Huntsville, AL, 35806, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6345594

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Garbage in Street

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Description

There has been a pile of dirt on the pavement at the dead end of Westview Drive for a long time and now there are lots of weeds growing on it. This dirt needs to be removed and hauled away, it's a mess.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.